Missing Classmates

Help Us Find These Folks!  We don't have current contact information for them--If you’re in touch or can track them down (are you Facebook/Instagram friends?), please take the initiative to do so - you may be the only connection back to them! Please contact them and invite them to join us here at highland73.org or highland73.com - thanks!

Note: as soon as a classmate updates their own profile, their name automatically drops off this list.


(Mary) Jane Acord (Dahl)
Stephen P. Adams
Daniel E. Allington
Lynette Allred (Carlson)
Debra Lynn Andrews
Jacklynn Andrews
Patricia Backman (Cox)
Richard L. Backman
Terrance K. Ball
Alan Banks
Anne Barker (Whitlock)
Susan Barnes (Weiler)
Jennefer Barney (Young)
Nancy Louann Barney (Holder)
Barbara Jean Barton
Debra Beck
Brian B. Bellamy
Suzanne Bengtzen (Turner)
Gary L. Bennett
Dave Bernson
Wendy Berthhold (Furse)
Kim R. Betonney
Deborah Lynn Bickmore
Parnell Black
Bonnie Blackwell (Glaver)
Lynn Blakemore
Jann Boogert (Lee)
Carole Bott (Tudor)
Debra Boulton
Susan Bridwell (Egan)
Margo Brinkerhoff (Bernard)
F. Paul Brooks
Scott L. Broschinsky
Phillip W. Brown
Gordon R Brunts
Linda Bryan (Sabin)
Robert K. Bult
Benita Burnett
Carol Buster (Bowler)
Steven U Buxton
Sheryl Dene Caldwell (Skowronek)
Mark H. Call
David R. Card
Lynn Carey (Austin)
William L. Carver
Keith E. Cherti
Cathleen Child (Racine)
Dirk Christy
Laura Clark (Garner)
Patricia Clayton (Hunt)
Janet L. Coffman
Gary Collier
Thomas M. Constance
Michael C. Copfer
Roy Wayne Counts
Debbie L Cox
Sara Cox (Blood)
H. Brent Crandall
Vicki Criscola
William A. Crockett
Ann Cundick (Adams)
Mark Cunningham
Christopher N. Curtis
Anne Czarnik (Terry)
Susan Dahn (Pierce)
M. Craig Dalton
Katherine Darman (Leonard)
Claire Davey (Ellis)
Craig W. Dayhuff
Arthur W. Dimond Jr.
Susan Lee Dinse (Jarvis)
P. David Done
Valerie Jean Downing
Clark L. Dudley
Jeffrey S. Egan
Kenneth W. Egbert
Robin England (Cannon)
Annette English (Powell)
Patricia Farr
Robert P. Felt
Alice Fishler (Watkins)
Dave Fitzgerald
David J. Flinders
Shauna Flynn (Hepworth)
Anne Fortin (Otta)
John William Frandsen
Roberta Fredrickson (Hatch)
Norman H. Frey
Scott E. Fullmer
Jennifer Gaddis
Connie Gardner (Dean)
Reed W. Gardner
Mark E. Ghicadus
Laurie Gibson (Hone)
Debbie Giles (Purdie)
Kelly J. Gill
Beverly Gloster
Dawna Jill Goalen (Laws)
Jack T. Golding
John R. Goodell
Patrice Gorham (Olson)
John Greco
Roger L. Greer
Shauna Lynn Griffeth
David B. Hagan
Debbie Halliday (Carey)
Rebecca Hammond (Black)
Valerie Hanni (Allen)
Lynda Harris (Patrick)
Holly Harrison
Don B. Hartman
Richard T. Haskins
Ranae Haslam (Randall)
Gordon L. Haycock
Jolene Heath (Bowers)
Paul C. Heiner
Lillian E. Henrie (Goff)
N. Dale Henrie
Cindy Herrick (Stroh)
Stewart Hewlett
Jody Higginson (Bjorndal)
Stephen H. Higgs
Wes L. Hillman
Nancy Holman
Kent Hornbeck
Garth A. Horton
Scott A Howard
Trevia Jan Howard
Marsha Hunt (Buccambuso)
Suzanne Hunt (Sapienza)
Bruce D. Jackson
David Jeffrey Jacobsen
Janice Jacobsen
Christine B. Jensen
David A. Jensen
Paul Young Jenson
Kenneth Kaea
Clarice Kauffman (Bevans)
Dan C. Kettle
Sherry Klotz (Nobles)
Patty Koenig (Talcott)
Robert F. Landivar
Luann Larsen (Miller)
Janet Larson (Barrus)
Jennifer Lee (Crownover)
Robin Susan Lee
Steven Smith Lewis
Robert E. Liddle
Nils E. Lingwall Jr.
Robyn Linnell (Orhn)
Craig G. Lisonbee
Dennis V. Lloyd
Wendy Lords
Kathleen Lovato (Nelson)
Scott S. Love
Karen Mackay
Debra Madsen (Brown)
Eric L. Madsen
Keith D. Mahoney
Michael L. Martin
Dale C. Martinez
Robin Barbara Marts
Susan Mason
Lynne Maxfield (Brace)
Joni McCallister (Williams)
Jeffrey H. McCann
Karen Meredith (Perry)
Teri Midgely (Ramsey)
Dan Miller
Sharon Miller (Foster)
Clara Cather Mitchell
Stefi Moll (Carpenter)
Steven F. Moon
Lavonne Moore
Claudia Morris (Sperling)
Mike Mortensen
Carol Muir (Theurer)
Fred Brunn Myers
Jill Namba (Counts)
Bee Newton (Jorgensen)
Karen Nielsen (Dunning)
Mark Thomas Nielsen
Scott J. Noel
Christy Norton (Christiansen)
Pamela Nygren
Jean Oblad (Calder)
Kevan E Olsen
Wendy Parker
Leslie Payne (MaLecker)
Linda Payne (McKenzie)
Robert K. Pearson
Jeannette Peck
Tamra Lynn Peterson (Smith)
Scott Pistorius
Val W. Powell
Kathie Price (Tomlinson)
Sandy Price (Knight)
Heidi Ann Purdie (Lopez)
David B. Quinn
Elizabeth Radley (Box)
Craig M. Ramsey
John F. Reeves
Janice Rice (Womack)
Joseph C. Richards
Joseph B. Rimensberger
Mark E. Robertson
Ronald K. Robinson
Diane Rowley (Price)
Debbie Saley (Candrian)
Deborah Samuels (Norman)
Mark J. Sapitsky
Sherrie Satterfield (Smith)
Linda Schaffer (Gates)
Cynthia Schoenhardt
Diane Schroepfer (Andrus)
Jeffrey D. Sevy
Charles W. Shannon
Debra Shaw (Benzinger)
Geoffrey D. Silcox
Shauna Simpson (Smith)
Jean Skolmoski (Shurtliff)
Jolynn Slaughter (Eister)
Holly Jane Smith (Coats)
Stephan R. Smith
Thomas W Smith
Vicki Smith (Jackson)
William Earick Smith
William L. Smith Jr.
William R. Snape
Michael W. Snelgrove
Richard H. Snelgrove
Lorie Snow (Burton)
Darwin D. Sorensen
William J. Stacey
Christopher M. Stephan
Linda Stirling (Van Fleet)
Gayle Stockslager
Robin Strong (Pace)
Sydney J Sudbury
Lani Summerhays (Firmage)
Gary J. Sumner
Margaret Sumsion
Teri Sweatfield (Adamson)
William C Taylor
Mark A. Terry
Jeffrey L. Theurer
David M Thomas
Ester Ann Thomas (Martin)
Sharron Lyn Thompson
Diane Timmerman (Dyson)
Christine Timothy (Despain)
Janice Todd (Haynie)
Leigh P. Toole
Jon Turner
Robert Van Bibber
John Vreeke
Janet Wallace (Brand)
Hannah Wells
Julie Westwood
Carla White (Hess)
Gregg White
David L. Williams
Maridee Winn
Chris Woodward
Sylvia M Worden (Kemp)
Dana Wyss
Elizabeth Yeates (Bennion)
Jacqueline Zeyer (Winspear)

Guest Members

Sid Baucom (Class Of '75)